Костанай

Учебная аудитория №1 / каб. А1

10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00
АЯ-201 Лапшина Наталья Валентиновна
15:30
16:00
16:30
Ф-204 Дьяков Вячеслав Николаевич
17:00
17:30
18:00
М-204 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
18:30
19:00
19:30
М-203 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
20:00
20:30
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30
М-202 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
17:00
17:30
18:00
М-208 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
18:30
19:00
19:30
М-201 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
20:00
20:30
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00
М-207 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
18:30
19:00
19:30
М-205 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
20:00
20:30
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00
М-201 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
18:30
19:00
19:30
М-202 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
20:00
20:30
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00
АЯ-201 Лапшина Наталья Валентиновна
15:30
16:00
16:30
М-204 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
17:00
17:30
18:00
М-203 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
18:30
19:00
19:30
М-205 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
20:00
20:30
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30
И-202 Бармута Александр Иванович
17:00
17:30
18:00
И-201 Бармута Александр Иванович
18:30
19:00
19:30
И-201 Бармута Александр Иванович
20:00
20:30
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00
М-208 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
11:30
12:00
12:30
М-207 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
13:00
13:30
14:00  
14:30  
15:00
Х-204 Беспальчук Наталья Владимировна
15:30
16:00
16:30
РЯ-201 Мордач Татьяна Николаевна
17:00
17:30
18:00
РЯ-205 Мордач Татьяна Николаевна
18:30
19:00
19:30
РЯ-207 Мордач Татьяна Николаевна
20:00
20:30
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  

Учебная аудитория №2 / каб. А2

10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30
РЯ-204 Мухортова Оксана Васильевна
17:00
17:30
18:00
РЯ-202 Мухортова Оксана Васильевна
18:30
19:00
19:30
РЯ-206 Мухортова Оксана Васильевна
20:00
20:30
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30
Ф-201 Дьяков Вячеслав Николаевич
17:00
17:30
18:00  
18:30  
19:00
Б-201 Кириченко Ирина Георгиевна
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00
РЯ-207 Мордач Татьяна Николаевна
15:30
16:00
16:30
РЯ-203 Мордач Татьяна Николаевна
17:00
17:30
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30
РЯ-208 Мухортова Оксана Васильевна
17:00
17:30
18:00
РЯ-208 Мухортова Оксана Васильевна
18:30
19:00
19:30
И-202 Бармута Александр Иванович
20:00
20:30
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00
Ф-202 Гильнич Валентина Николаевна
14:30
15:00
15:30
Ф-203 Гильнич Валентина Николаевна
16:00
16:30
17:00
Ф-201 Дьяков Вячеслав Николаевич
17:30
18:00
18:30  
19:00
Б-202 Кириченко Ирина Георгиевна
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00
Б-201 Кириченко Ирина Георгиевна
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
Б-202 Кириченко Ирина Георгиевна
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
Б-202 Кириченко Ирина Георгиевна
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  

Учебная аудитория №3 / каб. А3

10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00
О-201 Науменко Ирина Яковлевна
15:30
16:00
16:30
О-202 Науменко Ирина Яковлевна
17:00
17:30
18:00
Х-202 Беспальчук Наталья Владимировна
18:30
19:00
19:30
Х-201 Беспальчук Наталья Владимировна
20:00
20:30
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30
Ф-204 Дьяков Вячеслав Николаевич
17:00
17:30
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30
ИР-201 Дубогрей Наталья Григорьевна
20:00
20:30
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30
РЯ-206 Мухортова Оксана Васильевна
17:00
17:30
18:00
РЯ-202 Мухортова Оксана Васильевна
18:30
19:00
19:30
РЯ-204 Мухортова Оксана Васильевна
20:00
20:30
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00
О-202 Науменко Ирина Яковлевна
15:30
16:00
16:30
О-201 Науменко Ирина Яковлевна
17:00
17:30
18:00
Х-204 Беспальчук Наталья Владимировна
18:30
19:00
19:30
Х-203 Беспальчук Наталья Владимировна
20:00
20:30
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30
РЯ-209 Мордач Татьяна Николаевна
17:00
17:30
18:00
РЯ-209 Мордач Татьяна Николаевна
18:30
19:00
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00
ИР-201 Дубогрей Наталья Григорьевна
14:30
15:00
15:30
ИР-202 Дубогрей Наталья Григорьевна
16:00
16:30
17:00
РЯ-201 Мордач Татьяна Николаевна
17:30
18:00
18:30
РЯ-205 Мордач Татьяна Николаевна
19:00
19:30
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00
Ф-202 Гильнич Валентина Николаевна
12:30
13:00
13:30
Ф-203 Гильнич Валентина Николаевна
14:00
14:30
15:00
ИР-202 Дубогрей Наталья Григорьевна
15:30
16:00
16:30
Х-202 Беспальчук Наталья Владимировна
17:00
17:30
18:00
Х-201 Беспальчук Наталья Владимировна
18:30
19:00
19:30
Х-203 Беспальчук Наталья Владимировна
20:00
20:30
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  

Петропавловск

Учебная аудитория №1 / 30 мест

10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00
О-201 Беленкова Наталья Юрьевна
17:30
18:00
18:30
ИР-201 Никулин Сергей Владимирович
19:00
19:30
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30
РЯ-201 Полякова Елена Юрьевна
17:00
17:30
18:00
РЯ-203 Полякова Елена Юрьевна
18:30
19:00
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
АЯ-201 Соленко Людмила Леонидовна
16:30
17:00
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00
Х-201 Лежнева Марианна Юрьевна
19:30
20:00
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
АЯ-201 Соленко Людмила Леонидовна
16:30
17:00
17:30
ИР-201 Никулин Сергей Владимирович
18:00
18:30
19:00
Х-201 Лежнева Марианна Юрьевна
19:30
20:00
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00
О-201 Беленкова Наталья Юрьевна
17:30
18:00
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30
Б-201 Липчанская Мария Анатольевна
15:00
15:30
16:00
РЯ-201 Полякова Елена Юрьевна
16:30
17:00
17:30
РЯ-202 Полякова Елена Юрьевна
18:00
18:30
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00
РЯ-203 Полякова Елена Юрьевна
12:30
13:00
13:30
РЯ-202 Полякова Елена Юрьевна
14:00
14:30
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  

Учебная аудитория №2 / 20 мест

10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30
Ф-201 Леушин Геннадий Николаевич
17:00
17:30
18:00  
18:30
О-202 Беленкова Наталья Юрьевна
19:00
19:30
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30
М-201 Майстренко Оксана Васильевна
18:00
18:30
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
Ф-201 Леушин Геннадий Николаевич
16:30
17:00
17:30  
18:00  
18:30
О-202 Беленкова Наталья Юрьевна
19:00
19:30
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
М-201 Майстренко Оксана Васильевна
16:30
17:00
17:30
М-202 Майстренко Оксана Васильевна
18:00
18:30
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00
Б-201 Липчанская Мария Анатольевна
12:30
13:00
13:30
М-202 Майстренко Оксана Васильевна
14:00
14:30
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  

Рудный

Учебная аудитория №1 / каб. 416

10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
Х-202 Подольская Светлана Александровна
16:30
17:00
17:30
Б-202 Подольская Светлана Александровна
18:00
18:30
19:00
И-201 Высочин Станислав Иванович
19:30
20:00
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
Х-201 Подольская Светлана Александровна
16:30
17:00
17:30
Б-201 Подольская Светлана Александровна
18:00
18:30
19:00
ИР-201 Иванюк Светлана Вениаминовна
19:30
20:00
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
Ф-201 Циттель Елена Анатольевна
16:30
17:00
17:30
ИР-201 Иванюк Светлана Вениаминовна
18:00
18:30
19:00
О-201 Дубовая Татьяна Валерьевна
19:30
20:00
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
Х-202 Подольская Светлана Александровна
16:30
17:00
17:30
Б-202 Подольская Светлана Александровна
18:00
18:30
19:00
И-201 Высочин Станислав Иванович
19:30
20:00
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
Х-201 Подольская Светлана Александровна
16:30
17:00
17:30
Б-201 Подольская Светлана Александровна
18:00
18:30
19:00
О-201 Дубовая Татьяна Валерьевна
19:30
20:00
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30
ИР-202 Левченко Ирина Константиновна
12:00
12:30
13:00
ИР-202 Левченко Ирина Константиновна
13:30
14:00
14:30
ИР-201 Иванюк Светлана Вениаминовна
15:00
15:30
16:00
М-201 Миронова Ольга Геннадьевна
16:30
17:00
17:30
М-202 Миронова Ольга Геннадьевна
18:00
18:30
19:00
М-203 Миронова Ольга Геннадьевна
19:30
20:00
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  

Учебная аудитория №2 / каб. 420

10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
РЯ-201 Петришинец Галина Васильевна
16:30
17:00
17:30
РЯ-202 Петришинец Галина Васильевна
18:00
18:30
19:00
РЯ-206 Петришинец Галина Васильевна
19:30
20:00
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
М-201 Миронова Ольга Геннадьевна
16:30
17:00
17:30
М-202 Миронова Ольга Геннадьевна
18:00
18:30
19:00
М-203 Миронова Ольга Геннадьевна
19:30
20:00
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
РЯ-204 Петришинец Галина Васильевна
16:30
17:00
17:30
Ф-202 Циттель Елена Анатольевна
18:00
18:30
19:00
РЯ-203 Петришинец Галина Васильевна
19:30
20:00
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
РЯ-201 Петришинец Галина Васильевна
16:30
17:00
17:30
РЯ-202 Петришинец Галина Васильевна
18:00
18:30
19:00
РЯ-206 Петришинец Галина Васильевна
19:30
20:00
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
Ф-201 Циттель Елена Анатольевна
16:30
17:00
17:30
Ф-202 Циттель Елена Анатольевна
18:00
18:30
19:00
РЯ-205 Петришинец Галина Васильевна
19:30
20:00
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30
АЯ-201 Ландырева Мария Павловна
12:00
12:30
13:00
АЯ-201 Ландырева Мария Павловна
13:30
14:00
14:30
РЯ-203 Петришинец Галина Васильевна
15:00
15:30
16:00
РЯ-204 Петришинец Галина Васильевна
16:30
17:00
17:30
РЯ-205 Петришинец Галина Васильевна
18:00
18:30
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00
О-202 Дубовая Татьяна Валерьевна
15:30
16:00
16:30
О-202 Дубовая Татьяна Валерьевна
17:00
17:30
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00